• Shopping Cart:
  • 0 Items In Cart
  • Total: $0.00
call today

TOLL FREE 1.800.783.6664

Voice: 813.971.5001 Fax : 813.971.5117

sales@omnicontrols.com

 


Product List


Fiber Optic Testers 
1 2 Next >

Adapter, Conn-Soc Sc-Pc (1062)

 
GR-T1062
Greenlee
$104.50

Greenlee ADAPTER, CONN-SOC SC-PC (1062) Pack of 1 Weight 0.05 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Adapter, Uci Fc

 
GR-APC-108
Greenlee
$164.45

Greenlee ADAPTER, UCI FC Pack of 1 Weight 0.2 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Bom For Commercial Kit 525-60Rlapc

 
GR-525-60RLAPC
Greenlee
$5,435.50 $4,891.95
Greenlee Model 525-60RLAPCBOM FOR COMMERCIAL KIT 525-60RLAPC
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Handheld Otdr, 1310/1550/1625Nm, Fc/Upc

 
GR-920XC-30F UPC FC
Greenlee
$6,595.00 $5,935.50
Greenlee Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550/1625nm, FC/UPC Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Handheld Otdr, 1310/1550Nm, Fc/Upc

 
GR-920XC-20C UPC FC
Greenlee
$4,695.00 $4,225.50
Greenlee Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, FC/UPC Pack of 1 Weight 6.17 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Handheld Otdr, 1310/1550Nm, Sc/Apc

 
GR-920XC-20C APC SC
Greenlee
$4,695.00 $4,225.50
Greenlee Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC Pack of 1 Weight 6.25 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Handheld Otdr, 1310/1550Nm, Sc/Upc

 
GR-920XC-20C UPC SC
Greenlee
$4,695.00 $4,225.50
Greenlee Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, SC/UPC Pack of 1 Weight 6 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Handheld Otdr, 850/1300Nm, Fc/Pc

 
GR-920XC-20M PC FC
Greenlee
$4,595.00 $4,135.50
Greenlee Handheld OTDR, 850/1300nm, FC/PC Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Handheld Otdr, 850/1300Nm, Sc/Pc

 
GR-920XC-20M PC SC
Greenlee
$4,595.00 $4,135.50
Greenlee Handheld OTDR, 850/1300nm, SC/PC Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Kit Multimode 850/1300Nm Double

 
GR-525N-30S
Greenlee
$10,229.16 $9,206.24
Greenlee Model 525N-30SKIT MULTIMODE 850/1300NM DOUBLE
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Kit Single-Mode 1310/1550Nm (525N-60)

 
GR-525N-60
Greenlee
$6,483.85 $5,665.50
Greenlee KIT SINGLE-MODE 1310/1550NM (525N-60) Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Kit, Multimode Optical Fiber 850/1300Nm

 
GR-525N-30
Greenlee
$5,762.85 $5,035.50
Greenlee KIT, MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER 850/1300NM Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Laser Source (1310/1550Nm) (580Xl-Fc)

 
GR-580XL-FC
Greenlee
$1,127.85 $985.50
Greenlee LASER SOURCE (1310/1550nm) (580XL-FC) Pack of 1 Weight 0.65 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Laser Source (1310/1550Nm) (580Xl-Sc)

 
GR-580XL-SC
Greenlee
$1,127.85 $985.50
Greenlee LASER SOURCE (1310/1550nm) (580XL-SC) Pack of 1 Weight 1 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Laser Source (1310/1550Nm) (580Xl-St)

 
GR-580XL-ST
Greenlee
$1,127.85 $985.50
Greenlee LASER SOURCE (1310/1550nm) (580XL-ST) Pack of 1 Weight 1.05 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Led Source (850/1300Nm) (570Xl-Sc)

 
GR-570XL-SC
Greenlee
$818.85

Greenlee LED SOURCE (850/1300nm) (570XL-SC) Pack of 1 Weight 0.782 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Led Source (850/1300Nm) (570Xl-St)

 
GR-570XL-ST
Greenlee
$818.85

Greenlee LED SOURCE (850/1300nm) (570XL-ST) Pack of 1 Weight 0.6 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Led Source 850Nm 100/140M 577Xl As100

 
GR-577XL AS100
Greenlee
$1,436.85 $1,255.50
Greenlee LED SOURCE 850NM 100/140M 577XL AS100 Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Led Source St 650Nm 573Xl

 
GR-573XL
Greenlee
$818.85

Greenlee LED SOURCE ST 650NM 573XL Pack of 1 Weight 3.5 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Led Srce 1300Nm, 62.5/125¬M 578Xl M90

 
GR-578XL-M90
Greenlee
$1,499.39 $1,285.19
Greenlee LED SRCE 1300NM, 62.5/125¬M 578XL M90 Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Led Srce 850Nm, 62.5/125M 577Xl M90

 
GR-577XL M90
Greenlee
$1,436.85 $1,255.50
Greenlee LED SRCE 850NM, 62.5/125M 577XL M90 Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Locator, Fault-Visual (170Xl)

 
GR-170XL
Greenlee
$462.47

Greenlee LOCATOR, FAULT-VISUAL (170XL) Pack of 1 Weight 0.634 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Meter, Fibre Optic Power (560Xl)

 
GR-560XL
Greenlee
$780.21

Greenlee METER, FIBRE OPTIC POWER (560XL) Pack of 1 Weight 0.93 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Micro Otdr Opt.Fault Loc.(55446)

 
GR-55446
Greenlee
$3,702.85 $3,235.50
Greenlee MICRO OTDR OPT.FAULT LOC.(55446) Pack of 1 Weight 1.35 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Opm, Si (Soc) 567Xl

 
GR-567XL
Greenlee
$978.50

Greenlee OPM, SI (SOC) 567XL Pack of 1 Weight 3.5 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Opm, Soc-Hp Ingaas 568Xl

 
GR-568XL
Greenlee
$1,149.75 $985.50
Greenlee OPM, SOC-HP INGAAS 568XL Pack of 1 Weight 0.123 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Test Kit Sm Rl Tester Apc W/Connectors

 
GR-525N-60RLAPC
Greenlee
$4,602.94 $4,142.65
Greenlee Model 525N-60RLAPC TEST KIT SM RL TESTER APC w/Connectors
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Test Set,Multi/Sinnlgemode (5890-Fc)

 
GR-5890-FC
Greenlee
$2,619.75 $2,245.50
Greenlee TEST SET,MULTI/SINNLGEMODE (5890-FC) Pack of 1 Weight 3.918 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Test Set,Multi/Sinnlgemode (5890-Sc)

 
GR-5890-SC
Greenlee
$2,619.75 $2,245.50
Greenlee TEST SET,MULTI/SINNLGEMODE (5890-SC) Pack of 1 Weight 4.81 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 

Test Set,Multi/Sinnlgemode (5890-St)

 
GR-5890-ST
Greenlee
$2,619.75 $2,245.50
Greenlee TEST SET,MULTI/SINNLGEMODE (5890-ST) Pack of 1 Weight 2.977 Lbs.
Add To Cart Add To Saved Cart Email Friend
 
 
 
1 2 Next >